VISITANTE No. 2,002,354

SERENAZGO

DISTRITO TELEFONO
Ate Vitarte 494-1210
Barranco 247-1010
Bellavista 453-5109
Breña 423-9492
Callao 429-9520
Carmen de la Legua 464-3747
Chaclacayo 358-2415
Chorrillos 251-7001
Jesús Maria 461-1070
La Molina 479-2266
La Perla 429-6729
La Punta 453-4979
La Victoria 424-9195
Lima Cercado 318-5055
Lince 471-1565
Los Olivos 533-4097
Miraflores 441-8240
Pueblo Libre 332-4328
Rímac 382-4753
San Borja 475-1225
San Isidro 264-5679
San Miguel 578-1224
Santa Anita 363-0396
Santiago de Surco 274-0036
Surquillo 271-5229
mrc_peru
PITS 2016 COPYRIGHT - Oficinas en Miami
para servicios de Carga, Courier y Casilla
postal: 8372 NW 68th STREET, MIAMI
FLORIDA 33166 PH (305) 994.9514